Sağlık Konuları

Antalya İli Sağlık Kurumlarının Telefon Numaraları

121views

S.NO İLÇE KURUM ADI “KURUM TEL.
(0 242 )”
1 Merkez İl Müdürlüğü 2284848
21 Merkez Merkez 1 Nolu S.O. 3216042
22 Merkez Merkez 2 Nolu S.O. 2370484
23 Merkez Merkez 3 Nolu S.O. 3256566
24 Merkez Merkez 4 Nolu S.O. 3450340
25 Merkez Merkez 5 Nolu S.O. 3440342
26 Merkez Merkez 6 Nolu S.O. 3253960

27 Merkez Merkez 7 Nolu S.O. 3380819
28 Merkez Merkez 8 Nolu S.O. 3160761
29 Merkez Merkez 9 Nolu S.O. 3340000
30 Merkez Merkez 10 Nolu S.O. 3226568
31 Merkez Merkez 11 Nolu S.O. 3613656
32 Merkez Merkez 12 Nolu S.O. 2431094
33 Merkez Merkez 13 Nolu S.O. 2213355
34 Merkez Merkez 14 Nolu S.O. 3350744
35 Merkez Merkez 15 Nolu S.O. 2474076
36 Merkez Merkez 16 Nolu S.O. 2590937
37 Merkez Merkez 17 Nolu S.O. 2270160
38 Merkez Merkez 18 Nolu S.O. 2275074
39 Merkez Merkez 19 Nolu S.O. 3494775
40 Merkez Merkez 20 Nolu S.O. 3402076
41 Merkez Merkez 21 Nolu S.O. 3400889
42 Merkez Merkez 22 Nolu S.O. 3491200
43 Merkez Merkez 23 Nolu S.O. 2292259
44 Merkez Merkez 24 Nolu S.O. 3252727
45 Merkez Merkez 25 Nolu S.O. 3443033
46 Merkez Merkez 26 Nolu S.O. 3322929
47 Merkez Merkez 27 Nolu S.O. 3130666
48 Merkez Merkez 28 Nolu S.O. 3235252
49 Merkez Merkez 29 Nolu S.O. 3511010
50 Merkez Merkez 30 Nolu S.O. 3229162
51 Merkez Merkez 31 Nolu S.O. 3352206
52 Merkez Merkez 32 Nolu S.O. 3210085
53 Merkez Merkez 33 Nolu S.O. 3398951
54 Merkez Merkez Aksu S.O. 4263090
55 Merkez Merkez Bademağacı S.O. 4372063
56 Merkez Merkez Çalkaya S.O. 4263440
57 Merkez Merkez Dağbeli S.O. 4382277
58 Merkez Merkez Doyran S.O. 4192780
59 Merkez Merkez Karaöz S.O. 4363336
60 Merkez Merkez Kemerağzı S.O. 4182354
61 Merkez Merkez Pınarlı S.O. 4621323
62 Merkez Merkez Varsak S.O. 4175737
63 Merkez Merkez Yeniköy S.O. 4213226
64 Merkez Merkez Yeşilbayır S.O. 4431701
65 Merkez Merkez Yeşilkaraman S.O. 4612383
66 Merkez Merkez Yurtpınar S.O. 4286187
67 Merkez Merkez Ekşili S.O. 4112221
68 Merkez Merkez Çakırlar S.O. 4394054
69 Merkez Merkez Çığlık S.O. 4237363
70 Merkez Merkez 1 Nolu A.Ç.S ve AP. 3263308
71 Merkez Merkez 2 Nolu A.Ç.S.ve AP. 3128800
72 Merkez Merkez Verem Savaş Disp. 3123555
73 Merkez Merkez Sıtma Savaş Birimi 2276004
74 Merkez Merkez 4 Nolu Donatım. B. Müd.
75 Merkez 112 Acil Yardım Komuta Kontrol 2461060
76 Merkez 112 Acil Yardım 1 Nolu İst. 2473226
77 Merkez 112 Acil Yardım 2 Nolu İst. 3352206
78 Merkez 112 Acil Yardım 3 Nolu İst. 3240444
79 Merkez 112 Acil Yardım 4 Nolu İst. 2590937
80 Merkez 112 Acil Yardım 5 Nolu İst 3130666
81 Merkez 112 Acil Yardım 6 Nolu İst. 3391108-128
82 Merkez 112 Acil Yardım 7 Nolu İst. 2274343
83 Merkez 112 Acil Yardım 8 Nolu İst. 4263090
84 Merkez 112 Acil Yardım 9 Nolu İst. 3322929
85 Merkez Antalya Devlet Hastanesi 2385424
107 Merkez Sema Yazar Semt Polikliniği 3391108
108 Merkez Borsa Semt Polikliniği 3240444
109 Merkez Uncalı Semt Polikliniği 2261321
110 Alanya Grup Başkanlığı 5122274
111 Alanya Alanya Devlet Hastanesi 5134841
119 Alanya Alanya Merkez 1 Nolu S.O. 5135629
120 Alanya Alanya Merkez 2 Nolu S.O. 5122274
121 Alanya Alanya Merkez 3 Nolu S.O 5126803-04
122 Alanya Alanya Avsallar S.O. 5171941
123 Alanya Alanya Çıplaklı S.O. 5389192
124 Alanya Alanya Cikcilli S.O. 5150852
125 Alanya Alanya Demirtaş S.O. 5161043
126 Alanya Alanya Emişbeleni S.O. 5453217
127 Alanya Alanya Güzelbağ S.O: 5676006
128 Alanya Alanya Kestel S.O. 5182029
129 Alanya Alanya Mahmutlar S.O. 5283339
130 Alanya Alanya Obaköy S.O. 5388268
131 Alanya Alanya Okurcalar S.O. 5274195
132 Alanya Alanya Payallar S.O. 5453203
133 Alanya Alanya Türkler S.O. 5134110
134 Alanya Alanya Yeşilöz S.O. 5364192
135 Alanya Alanya Konaklı S.O. 5651361-62
136 Alanya Alanya Yeşilköy S.O. 5321003
137 Alanya Alanya A.Ç.S. 5131399
138 Alanya Alanya Verem Savaş Disp. 5131909
139 Alanya Alanya Halk Sağlığı Lab. 5134866
140 Alanya Alanya 112 Acil Sağlık Hiz. 5135629
141 Akseki Sağlık Grup Başkanlığı 6782091
142 Akseki Akseki Devlet Hastanesi 6782091
143 Akseki Akseki Merkez S.O. 6781261
144 Akseki Akseki Cevizli S.O. 6883021
145 Akseki Akseki Kuyucak S.O. 6735035
146 Akseki Akseki Murtiçi S.O. 6873285
147 Akseki Akseki 112 Acil Yardım
148 Elmalı Sağlık Grup Başkanlığı 6188301
149 Elmalı Elmalı Devlet Hastanesi 6188302
150 Elmalı Elmalı Devlet Hastanesi 6188302
151 Elmalı Elmalı Devlet Hastanesi 6188302
152 Elmalı Elmalı Merkez 1 Nolu S.O. 6186473
153 Elmalı Elmalı Merkez 2 Nolu S.O. 6185686
154 Elmalı Elmalı Gölova S.O. 6262025
155 Elmalı Elmalı Tekke S.O. 6137166
156 Elmalı Elmalı Akçay S.O. 6292153
157 Elmalı Elmalı Yuva S.O. 6262025
158 Elmalı Elmalı Eskihisar S.O. 6117386
159 Elmalı Elmalı Sağlık Meslek Lisesi 6182825
160 Elmalı Elmalı Sağlık Meslek Lisesi 6182825
161 Finike Sağlık Grup Başkanlığı 8551862
162 Finike Finike Devlet Hastanesi 8551189
169 Finike Finike Merkez S.O. 8551104
170 Finike Finike Yalnızköy S.O. 8623076
171 Finike Finike Sahilkent S.O. 8657830
172 Finike Finike Hasyurt S.O. 8657814
173 Finike Finike Turunçova S.O. 8523344
174 Finike Finike 112 Acil Yardım
175 Gazipaşa Sağlık Grup Başkanlığı 5721069
176 Gazipaşa Gazipaşa Devlet Hastanesi 5721562
177 Gazipaşa Gazipaşa Merkez S.O. 5721069
178 Gazipaşa Gazipaşa Aydıncık S.O. 5723947
179 Gazipaşa Gazipaşa Çobanlar S.O. 5931358
180 Gazipaşa Gazipaşa Kahyalar S.O. 5827609
181 Gazipaşa Gazipaşa Zeytinada S.O.
182 Gazipaşa Gazipaşa Karatepe S.O.
183 Gündoğmuş Sağlık Grup Başkanlığı 7812018
184 Gündoğmuş Gündoğmuş Merkez S.O. 7212018
185 Gündoğmuş Gündoğmuş Senir S.O. 7843106
186 Gündoğmuş Gündoğmuş Köprülü S.O. 7866158
187 İbradı Sağlık Grup Başkanlığı 6912074
188 İbradı İbradı Merkez S.O. 6912074
189 İbradı İbradı Ormana A.Pınarı S.O. 6923203
190 Kale Sağlık Grup Başkanlığı 8721610
191 Kale Kale Devlet Hastanesi 8721640
192 Kale Kale Devlet Hastanesi 8721640
193 Kale Kale Devlet Hastanesi 8721640
194 Kale Kale Merkez S.O. 8715490
195 Kale Kale Beymelek S.O. 8721540
196 Kale Kale Üçağız S.O.
197 Sağlık Grup Başkanlığı 8361185
198 Kaş Devlet Hastanesi 8361604
199 Kaş Kaş Verem Savaş Disp. 8361146
200 Kaş Kaş Merkez Sağlık Ocağı 8361014
201 Kaş Kaş Gömbe S.O. 8314035
202 Kaş Kaş Kalkan S.O. 8443098
203 Kaş Kaş Kasaba S.O. 8333035
204 Kaş Kaş Kınık S.O. 8454229
205 Kaş Kaş Sütleğen S.O. 8323225
206 Kaş Kaş Üzümlü S.O. 8477195
207 Kumluca Sağlık Grup Başkanlığı 8876464
208 Kumluca Kumluca Devlet Hastanesi 8871456
211 Kumluca Kumluca Merkez 1 Nolu S.O. 8871049
212 Kumluca Kumluca Merkez 2 Nolu S.O. 8876050
213 Kumluca Kumluca Beykonak S.O. 8826892
214 Kumluca Kumluca Mavikent S.O. 8844228
215 Kumluca Kumluca Çavuşköy S.O. 8835252
216 Kumluca Kumluca Altınyaka S.O. 8818010
217 Kemer Sağlık Grup Başkanlığı 8144800
218 Kemer Kemer Devlet Hastanesi 8141551
219 Kemer Kemer Devlet Hastanesi 8141551
220 Kemer Kemer Merkez S.O. 8141141
221 Kemer Kemer Göynük S.O. 8249474
222 Kemer Kemer Beldibi S.O. 8249474
223 Kemer Kemer Kuzdere S.O. 8180700
224 Kemer Kemer Çamyuva S.O. 8246648
225 Kemer Kemer Tekirova S.O. 8215131
226 Kemer Kemer 112 Acil Yardım
227 Korkuteli Sağlık Grup Başkanlığı 6436392
228 Korkuteli Korkuteli Devlet Hastanesi 6436052
233 Korkuteli Korkuteli Merkez S.O. 6436392
234 Korkuteli Korkuteli Çomaklı S.O. 6625382
235 Korkuteli Korkuteli Kızılcadağ S.O. 6558019
236 Korkuteli Korkuteli Küçükköy S.O. 6465254
237 Korkuteli Korkuteli Sülekler S.O. 6472009
238 Korkuteli Korkuteli Bozova S.O. 6612029
239 Korkuteli Korkuteli Yelten S.O. 6513486
240 Korkuteli Korkuteli 112 Acil Yardım
241 Manavgat Sağlık Grup Başkanlığı 7461016
242 Manavgat Manavgat Devlet Hastanesi 7461117
250 Manavgat Manavgat Merkez 1 Nolu S.O. 7463582
251 Manavgat Manavgat Merkez 2 Nolu S.O. 7426650
252 Manavgat Manavgat Merkez 3 Nolu S.O. 7464180
253 Manavgat Manavgat Beşkonak S.O. 7653003
254 Manavgat Manavgat Taşağıl S.O. 7469545
255 Manavgat Manavgat Denizyaka S.O.
256 Manavgat Manavgat Çolaklı S.O. 7427456
257 Manavgat Manavgat Ilıca S.O. 7422330
258 Manavgat Manavgat Oymapınar S.O. 7722512
259 Manavgat Manavgat Odaönü S.O. 7515355
260 Manavgat Manavgat Çavuşköy S.O. 7463840
261 Manavgat Manavgat Kızılot S.O. 7430666
262 Manavgat Manavgat Kızılağaç S.O. 7487218
263 Manavgat Manavgat 112 Acil Yardım 7461117
264 Serik Sağlık Grup Başkanlığı 7225040
265 Serik Serik Devlet Hastanesi 7223410
272 Serik Serik Merkez 1 Nolu S.O. 7223417
273 Serik Serik Merkez 2 Nolu S.O. 7225040
274 Serik Serik Gebiz S.O.. 7367256
275 Serik Serik Belkıs S.O. 7357399
276 Serik Serik Boğazkent S.O. 7348084
277 Serik Serik Belek S.O. 7151671
278 Serik Serik Töngüçlü S.O. 7286155
279 Serik Serik Abdurrahmanlar S.O. 7323044
280 Serik Serik Yukarıkocayatak S.O. 7297134
281 Serik Serik Akınlar S.O. 7254970
282 Serik Serik Çandır S.O. 7262315
283 Serik Serik Karadayı S.O. 7340393
284 Serik Serik Aşağıkocayatak S.O. 7245577
285 Serik Serik Büğüş S.O. 7168232
286 Serik Serik Karataş S.O. 7221452
287 Serik Serik Dorumlar S.O. 7334321
288 Serik Serik 112 Acil Yardım 7223410
289 Serik Serik Sağlık Meslek Lisesi 7222488
290 Serik Serik Sağlık Meslek Lisesi 7222488
291 Serik Serik Sağlık Meslek Lisesi 7222488

Leave a Response